East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| Cobh | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 2 |
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| Cobh | vs | Midleton | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 2 |
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| Cobh | vs | Russell Rovers | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 3 |
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| Cobh | vs | Sarsfields | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 3 |
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior B Football Championship |
TBC |
| Glanmire | vs | Cobh | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Round 2 |
| Glenville | vs | Cobh | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Round 1 |
| St Catherines | vs | Cobh | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Round 3 |
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| St Itas | vs | Cobh | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 1 |
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship |
TBC |
| St Itas | vs | Cobh | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : Group 2 Round 1 |
Amarenco JFL Div 3 (Patrick O Mahony Cup) |
14/04/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Dungourney | Cobh | More |
Referee : David Butler |
28/04/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Glenville | Cobh | More |
Referee : David Butler |
26/05/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Russell Rovers | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Amarenco JHL Div 1 (Tom Powell Cup) |
07/04/2024 |
14:30 | Carraig na bhFear | vs | Cobh | Carrignavar | More |
Referee : Brian Sweeney |
05/05/2024 |
14:30 | Cloyne | vs | Cobh | Cloyne | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19/05/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Carrigtwohill | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
02/06/2024 |
14:30 | Castlemartyr | vs | Cobh | Castlemartyr | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
16/06/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Sarsfields | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Amarenco JHL Div 4 |
03/04/2024 |
19:30 | Killeagh | vs | Cobh | Killeagh | More |
Referee : Eoin Coleman Comment : Moved from 24/3 & 20/3 |
21/04/2024 |
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Rathcormac | More |
Referee : Paddy O Sullivan |
19/05/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Lisgoold | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
02/06/2024 |
14:30 | Cobh | vs | Sarsfields | Cobh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
16/06/2024 |
14:30 | St Itas | vs | Cobh | Pilmore | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |